Representative Individual Development Squads Term 2

Representative Individual Development Squads for Term 2 2017 are listed below.   Sessions will commence Monday 24th April and run for 9 weeks, finishing on Thursday, the 22nd of June.  

Roll will be taken at 6.55am each morning, any player who is late will have to roll the dice.

Each player is allowed to miss 1 session this term, after that you will need a medical certificate or letter from your school. Any player who does not produce a certificate/ letter may lose their spot in the Representative Individual Development Squads.

Please Note: Under 16 & Under 18 will now only have ONE SESSION PER WEEK,  girls on Tuesdays and boys on Thursdays.

Monday U12 Boys and Girls 7.00 am – 8.00 am

Tuesday Under 16 & 18  Girls 7.00 am – 8.00 am

Wednesday U14 Boys and Girls 7.00 am – 8.00 am

Thursday Under 16 & 18 Boys 7.00 am – 8.00 am 

Under 12 Rep Development Practice Group
Monday 7:00 am – 8:00 am 
Adrian Cole Addison Runciman
Aiden McFarlane Amelia Blogg
Archer Read Caitlin Woods
Blake Lamble Cassie Whitaker
Blake Nowlan Charlotte Ryan
Cooper Wilcock Cleo Marsh
Dougal McCartney Ella McMahon
Fletcher Johnston Evie Botterill
Harry Neilson Georgia Perovic
Harry Oliver Grace Hong
Hudson Read Isabelle Bedier
Ian Kaplan Jasmine Perry
Jack Razga Jorja Stahlhut
Jamieson Collins Mikaely Meredith
Jem Furze Millie McFarlane
Joshua White Natalia Hordejuk
Kobe Wanigaskera Rosalie Smith
Kye Williams Sierra Woolhouse
Luca Cavarra Sophie Crofts
Max Curtin Stella Sakalas
Max Weir Violet Gittus
Miles Vallance  Olivia Murphy
Nathan Murphy
Noah Bousdoukos
Oscar Humble
Ryan Comas
Sebastian Khan
Will McGlone
Under 14 Rep Development  Practice Group 
Wednesday 7:00 am – 8:00 am 
Aiden McCarthy Alanah Jackson
Alessio Barba Alexandra Baker
Alexander Hopkins Ashley Robinson
Bailey Nunn Christina Roberts
Ben Carroll Ella Razga
Calsher Dear Eloise Leonard
Declan Johns Hannah Van Eede
Earl Delahunty Jemima O’Toole
Flynn Gaywood Kate Ritchie
Harvey Johnston Kate Godden
Hayden Whitaker Lily Mao
Hugo Garrow Madison Simmons
Jack Weir Maya Dear
Jordan Barden Mia Wallbrink
Josh Clark Michaela Welst
Liam Dix Milla Kerr
Nicholas Cleary Remi Harris
Oscar Vallance Sophie O’Hara
Sam Keating Sophie Whitney
Thomas Nash Tegan Mouncer
Will McPhee Zoe Baulch
William Simos-Primerano Zoe Pulling
Under 16 & 18  Rep Development Practice Groups
Tuesday 7:00 am – 8:00 am    Thursday 7:00 am – 8:00 am 
Abbey Snell Archie Loughnan
Alia Van der Straaten Blake Williams
Alyssa Tuim Brodie Nunn
Bonnie Appleby Callum MacNamara
Charlie Baulch Calvin Payne
Charlotte Ryan Charlie Miller
Chloe Keating Ethan Kincses
Demi Martin Finlay McKinnon
Ella Cigognini Jack Pavlidis
Emily Kerr James Doyle
Georgia Cooper Jeremy Scott
Hailey Duncan Jordan Michell
Jemima Padley Josh Hicks
Jemma Whitson Kaylan Kitto
Jessica Blanchette Kingsley Box
Jezlyn Scott Kobe Williamson
Kayla Welsh Kobie Davies
Kiana Lynch Liam Hall
Kyra Dalman Lucas Tsokos
Lauren Hughes Luke Cleary
Lola Allen Marcus Windhager
Lucy Simpson Max Heath
Madi McFarlane Max McInnes
Michelle Hole Mitch Owens
Mikaela Clarke Nate Dear
Niamh Stainforth Sam Taulipiu
Noblesse Kame-Tshibayi Saxon Bromley
Sienna Gittus Tyrese Cross
Alex Dawson Tyrone Simos-Primerano
Alana Peake Walter Delahunty
Amirya Dorian Jonathon Hansford
Elizabeth Kourtis Max Van der Straaten
Hayley McCormick Nicholas Standish
Jade Silove Tomo Owens
Naomi Bagle-Zevin Finn Tully
Nicola Caine Matteo  Barba
Zoe Duggan
Leila Ordonez